Európa Európa Liga

A csoport

1 Molde 6 3 2 1 10–7 +3 11
2 Fenerbahce 6 2 3 1 7–6 +1 9
3 Ajax 6 1 4 1 6–6 0 7
4 Celtic 6 0 3 3 8–12 -4 3
1 Molde 3 1 1 1 4–4 0 4
2 Fenerbahce 3 1 1 1 3–4 -1 4
3 Ajax 3 0 3 0 3–3 0 3
4 Celtic 3 0 1 2 4–6 -2 1
1 Molde 3 2 1 0 6–3 +3 7
2 Fenerbahce 3 1 2 0 4–2 +2 5
3 Ajax 3 1 1 1 3–3 0 4
4 Celtic 3 0 2 1 4–6 -2 2
  Molde Fenerbahce Ajax Celtic
Molde X 0-2
1-1
3-1
Fenerbahce 1-3
X 1-0
1-1
Ajax 1-1
0-0
X 2-2
Celtic 1-2
2-2
1-2
X

Mérkőzések

B csoport

1 Liverpool 6 2 4 0 6–4 +2 10
2 Sion 6 2 3 1 5–5 0 9
3 Rubin Kazany 6 1 3 2 6–6 0 6
4 Bordeaux 6 0 4 2 5–7 -2 4
1 Liverpool 3 1 2 0 4–3 +1 5
2 Sion 3 1 2 0 3–2 +1 5
3 Rubin Kazany 3 1 1 1 2–1 +1 4
4 Bordeaux 3 0 2 1 3–4 -1 2
1 Liverpool 3 1 2 0 2–1 +1 5
2 Sion 3 1 1 1 2–3 -1 4
3 Rubin Kazany 3 0 2 1 4–5 -1 2
4 Bordeaux 3 0 2 1 2–3 -1 2
  Liverpool Sion Rubin Kazany Bordeaux
Liverpool X 1-1
1-1
2-1
Sion 0-0
X 2-1
1-1
Rubin Kazany 0-1
2-0
X 0-0
Bordeaux 1-1
0-1
2-2
X

Mérkőzések

C csoport

1 FK Krasznodar 6 4 1 1 9–4 +5 13
2 Borussia Dortmund 6 3 1 2 10–5 +5 10
3 PAOK Szaloniki 6 1 4 1 3–3 0 7
4 Gabala 6 0 2 4 2–12 -10 2
1 FK Krasznodar 3 3 0 0 5–2 +3 9
2 Borussia Dortmund 3 2 0 1 6–2 +4 6
3 PAOK Szaloniki 3 0 3 0 1–1 0 3
4 Gabala 3 0 1 2 1–6 -5 1
1 FK Krasznodar 3 1 1 1 4–2 +2 4
2 Borussia Dortmund 3 1 1 1 4–3 +1 4
3 PAOK Szaloniki 3 1 1 1 2–2 0 4
4 Gabala 3 0 1 2 1–6 -5 1
  FK Krasznodar Dortmund PAOK Gabala
FK Krasznodar X 1-0
2-1
2-1
Dortmund 2-1
X 0-1
4-0
PAOK 0-0
1-1
X 0-0
Gabala 0-3
1-3
0-0
X

Mérkőzések

D csoport

1 Napoli 6 6 0 0 22–3 +19 18
2 Midtjylland 6 2 1 3 6–12 -6 7
3 Club Brugge 6 1 2 3 4–11 -7 5
4 Legia Warszawa 6 1 1 4 4–10 -6 4
1 Napoli 3 3 0 0 15–2 +13 9
2 Midtjylland 3 1 1 1 3–5 -2 4
3 Club Brugge 3 1 0 2 2–4 -2 3
4 Legia Warszawa 3 1 1 1 2–3 -1 4
1 Napoli 3 3 0 0 7–1 +6 9
2 Midtjylland 3 1 0 2 3–7 -4 3
3 Club Brugge 3 0 2 1 2–7 -5 2
4 Legia Warszawa 3 0 0 3 2–7 -5 0
  Napoli Midtjylland Club Brugge Legia
Napoli X 5-0
5-0
5-2
Midtjylland 1-4
X 1-1
1-0
Club Brugge 0-1
1-3
X 1-0
Legia 0-2
1-0
1-1
X

Mérkőzések

E csoport

1 Rapid Wien 6 5 0 1 10–6 +4 15
2 Villarreal 6 4 1 1 12–6 +6 13
3 Viktoria Plzen 6 1 1 4 8–10 -2 4
4 Dinamo Minszk 6 1 0 5 3–11 -8 3
1 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 7–4 +3 9
2 Villarreal 3 3 0 0 6–0 +6 9
3 Viktoria Plzen 3 1 1 1 6–5 +1 4
4 Dinamo Minszk 3 1 0 2 2–3 -1 3
1 Rapid Wien 3 2 0 1 3–2 +1 6
2 Villarreal 3 1 1 1 6–6 0 4
3 Viktoria Plzen 3 0 0 3 2–5 -3 0
4 Dinamo Minszk 3 0 0 3 1–8 -7 0
  Rapid Wien Villarreal Plzen Dinamo Minszk
Rapid Wien X 2-1
3-2
2-1
Villarreal 1-0
X 1-0
4-0
Plzen 1-2
3-3
X 2-0
Dinamo Minszk 0-1
1-2
1-0
X

Mérkőzések

F csoport

1 Sporting Braga 6 4 1 1 7–4 +3 13
2 Marseille 6 4 0 2 12–7 +5 12
3 Slovan Liberec 6 2 1 3 6–8 -2 7
4 Groningen 6 0 2 4 2–8 -6 2
1 Sporting Braga 3 3 0 0 6–3 +3 9
2 Marseille 3 2 0 1 3–2 +1 6
3 Slovan Liberec 3 0 1 2 3–6 -3 1
4 Groningen 3 0 1 2 0–4 -4 1
1 Sporting Braga 3 1 1 1 1–1 0 4
2 Marseille 3 2 0 1 9–5 +4 6
3 Slovan Liberec 3 2 0 1 3–2 +1 6
4 Groningen 3 0 1 2 2–4 -2 1
  Braga Marseille Liberec Groningen
Braga X 3-2
2-1
1-0
Marseille 1-0
X 0-1
2-1
Liberec 0-1
2-4
X 1-1
Groningen 0-0
0-3
0-1
X

Mérkőzések

G csoport

1 Lazio 6 4 2 0 13–6 +7 14
2 Saint-Étienne 6 2 3 1 10–7 +3 9
3 Dnyipro Dnyipropetrovszk 6 2 1 3 6–8 -2 7
4 Rosenborg 6 0 2 4 4–12 -8 2
1 Lazio 3 3 0 0 9–4 +5 9
2 Saint-Étienne 3 1 2 0 6–3 +3 5
3 Dnyipro Dnyipropetrovszk 3 1 1 1 4–2 +2 4
4 Rosenborg 3 0 1 2 1–4 -3 1
1 Lazio 3 1 2 0 4–2 +2 5
2 Saint-Étienne 3 1 1 1 4–4 0 4
3 Dnyipro Dnyipropetrovszk 3 1 0 2 2–6 -4 3
4 Rosenborg 3 0 1 2 3–8 -5 1
  Lazio Saint-Étienne Dnyipro Rosenborg
Lazio X 3-2
3-1
3-1
Saint-Étienne 1-1
X 3-0
2-2
Dnyipro 1-1
0-1
X 3-0
Rosenborg 0-2
1-1
0-1
X

Mérkőzések

H csoport

1 Lokomotív Moszkva 6 3 2 1 12–7 +5 11
2 Sporting Lisszabon 6 3 1 2 14–11 +3 10
3 Besiktas 6 2 3 1 7–6 +1 9
4 Skënderbeu Korce 6 1 0 5 4–13 -9 3
1 Lokomotív Moszkva 3 1 1 1 5–5 0 4
2 Sporting Lisszabon 3 2 0 1 9–5 +4 6
3 Besiktas 3 1 2 0 4–2 +2 5
4 Skënderbeu Korce 3 1 0 2 3–4 -1 3
1 Lokomotív Moszkva 3 2 1 0 7–2 +5 7
2 Sporting Lisszabon 3 1 1 1 5–6 -1 4
3 Besiktas 3 1 1 1 3–4 -1 4
4 Skënderbeu Korce 3 0 0 3 1–9 -8 0
  Lokomotív Sporting Besiktas Skënderbeu
Lokomotív X 2-4
1-1
2-0
Sporting 1-3
X 3-1
5-1
Besiktas 1-1
1-1
X 2-0
Skënderbeu 0-3
3-0
0-1
X

Mérkőzések

I csoport

1 Basel 6 4 1 1 10–5 +5 13
2 Fiorentina 6 3 1 2 11–6 +5 10
3 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 2–6 -4 5
4 Belenenses 6 1 2 3 2–8 -6 5
1 Basel 3 1 1 1 5–4 +1 4
2 Fiorentina 3 1 0 2 3–4 -1 3
3 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 2 0–3 -3 1
4 Belenenses 3 0 1 2 0–6 -6 1
1 Basel 3 3 0 0 5–1 +4 9
2 Fiorentina 3 2 1 0 8–2 +6 7
3 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 1 2–3 -1 4
4 Belenenses 3 1 1 1 2–2 0 4
  Basel Fiorentina Lech Poznan Belenenses
Basel X 2-2
2-0
1-2
Fiorentina 1-2
X 1-2
1-0
Lech Poznan 0-1
0-2
X 0-0
Belenenses 0-2
0-4
0-0
X

Mérkőzések

J csoport

1 Tottenham Hotspur 6 4 1 1 12–6 +6 13
2 Anderlecht 6 3 1 2 8–6 +2 10
3 Monaco 6 1 3 2 5–9 -4 6
4 Karabah 6 1 1 4 4–8 -4 4
1 Tottenham Hotspur 3 3 0 0 9–3 +6 9
2 Anderlecht 3 2 1 0 5–3 +2 7
3 Monaco 3 1 1 1 2–3 -1 4
4 Karabah 3 1 1 1 2–2 0 4
1 Tottenham Hotspur 3 1 1 1 3–3 0 4
2 Anderlecht 3 1 0 2 3–3 0 3
3 Monaco 3 0 2 1 3–6 -3 2
4 Karabah 3 0 0 3 2–6 -4 0
  Tottenham Anderlecht Monaco Karabah
Tottenham X 2-1
4-1
3-1
Anderlecht 2-1
X 1-1
2-1
Monaco 1-1
0-2
X 1-0
Karabah 0-1
1-0
1-1
X

Mérkőzések

K csoport

1 Schalke 04 6 4 2 0 15–3 +12 14
2 Sparta Praha 6 3 3 0 10–5 +5 12
3 Aszterasz Tripolisz 6 1 1 4 4–12 -8 4
4 APOEL Nicosia 6 1 0 5 3–12 -9 3
1 Schalke 04 3 2 1 0 7–2 +5 7
2 Sparta Praha 3 2 1 0 4–1 +3 7
3 Aszterasz Tripolisz 3 1 1 1 3–5 -2 4
4 APOEL Nicosia 3 1 0 2 3–7 -4 3
1 Schalke 04 3 2 1 0 8–1 +7 7
2 Sparta Praha 3 1 2 0 6–4 +2 5
3 Aszterasz Tripolisz 3 0 0 3 1–7 -6 0
4 APOEL Nicosia 3 0 0 3 0–5 -5 0
  Schalke 04 Sparta Tripolisz APOEL
Schalke 04 X 2-2
4-0
1-0
Sparta 1-1
X 1-0
2-0
Tripolisz 0-4
1-1
X 2-0
APOEL 0-3
1-3
2-1
X

Mérkőzések

L csoport

1 Athletic Bilbao 6 4 1 1 16–8 +8 13
2 Augsburg 6 3 0 3 12–11 +1 9
3 Partizan Belgrád 6 3 0 3 10–14 -4 9
4 AZ Alkmaar 6 1 1 4 8–13 -5 4
1 Athletic Bilbao 3 2 1 0 10–4 +6 7
2 Augsburg 3 1 0 2 7–7 0 3
3 Partizan Belgrád 3 1 0 2 4–7 -3 3
4 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 0 2 3–4 -1 3
1 Athletic Bilbao 3 2 0 1 6–4 +2 6
2 Augsburg 3 2 0 1 5–4 +1 6
3 Partizan Belgrád 3 2 0 1 6–7 -1 6
4 AZ Alkmaar 3 0 1 2 5–9 -4 1
  Bilbao Augsburg Partizan AZ
Bilbao X 3-1
5-1
2-2
Augsburg 2-3
X 1-3
4-1
Partizan 0-2
1-3
X 3-2
AZ 2-1
0-1
1-2
X

Mérkőzések