Európa Európa Liga

A csoport

1 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
2 Feyenoord 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
3 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
4 Zorja Luhanszk 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
1 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
2 Feyenoord 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
3 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
4 Zorja Luhanszk 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
1 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
2 Feyenoord 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
3 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
4 Zorja Luhanszk 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
  Fenerbahce Feyenoord Manchester United Zorja Luhanszk
Fenerbahce X - - -
Feyenoord - X - -
Manchester United - - X -
Zorja Luhanszk - - - X

B csoport

1 APOEL Nicosia 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
2 FK Asztana 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
3 Olimpiakosz Pireusz 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
4 Young Boys 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
1 APOEL Nicosia 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
2 FK Asztana 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
3 Olimpiakosz Pireusz 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
4 Young Boys 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
1 APOEL Nicosia 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
2 FK Asztana 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
3 Olimpiakosz Pireusz 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
4 Young Boys 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
  APOEL Asztana Olimpiakosz Young Boys
APOEL X - - -
Asztana - X - -
Olimpiakosz - - X -
Young Boys - - - X

C csoport

1 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
2 Mainz 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
3 Gabala 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
4 Saint-Étienne 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
1 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
2 Mainz 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
3 Gabala 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
4 Saint-Étienne 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
1 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
2 Mainz 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
3 Gabala 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
4 Saint-Étienne 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
  Anderlecht Mainz Gabala Saint-Étienne
Anderlecht X - - -
Mainz - X - -
Gabala - - X -
Saint-Étienne - - - X

D csoport

1 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
2 Dundalk 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
3 Maccabi Tel-Aviv 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
4 Zenit Szentpétervár 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
1 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
2 Dundalk 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
3 Maccabi Tel-Aviv 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
4 Zenit Szentpétervár 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
1 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
2 Dundalk 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
3 Maccabi Tel-Aviv 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
4 Zenit Szentpétervár 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
  AZ Dundalk Maccabi Tel-Aviv Zenit
AZ X - - -
Dundalk - X - -
Maccabi Tel-Aviv - - X -
Zenit - - - X

E csoport

1 Astra Giurgiu 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
2 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
3 Viktoria Plzen 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
4 Roma 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
1 Astra Giurgiu 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
2 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
3 Viktoria Plzen 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
4 Roma 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
1 Astra Giurgiu 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
2 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
3 Viktoria Plzen 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
4 Roma 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
  Astra Giurgiu Austria Wien Viktoria Plzen AS Roma
Astra Giurgiu X - - -
Austria Wien - X - -
Viktoria Plzen - - X -
AS Roma - - - X

F csoport

1 Athletic Bilbao 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
2 Genk 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
3 Rapid Wien 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
4 Sassuolo 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
1 Athletic Bilbao 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
2 Genk 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
3 Rapid Wien 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
4 Sassuolo 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
1 Athletic Bilbao 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
2 Genk 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
3 Rapid Wien 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
4 Sassuolo 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
  Athletic Bilbao Genk Rapid Wien Sassuolo
Athletic Bilbao X - - -
Genk - X - -
Rapid Wien - - X -
Sassuolo - - - X

G csoport

1 Ajax 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
2 Celta Vigo 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
3 Panathinaikosz 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
4 Standard Liége 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
1 Ajax 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
2 Celta Vigo 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
3 Panathinaikosz 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
4 Standard Liége 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
1 Ajax 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
2 Celta Vigo 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
3 Panathinaikosz 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
4 Standard Liége 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
  AFC Ajax Celta Vigo Panathinaikosz Standard Liége
AFC Ajax X - - -
Celta Vigo - X - -
Panathinaikosz - - X -
Standard Liége - - - X

H csoport

1 Gent 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
2 Konyaspor 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
3 Sahtar Doneck 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
4 Sporting Braga 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
1 Gent 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
2 Konyaspor 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
3 Sahtar Doneck 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
4 Sporting Braga 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
1 Gent 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
2 Konyaspor 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
3 Sahtar Doneck 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
4 Sporting Braga 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
  Gent Konyaspor Sahtar Doneck Sporting Braga
Gent X - - -
Konyaspor - X - -
Sahtar Doneck - - X -
Sporting Braga - - - X

I csoport

1 FK Krasznodar 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
2 Nice 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
3 Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
4 Schalke 04 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
1 FK Krasznodar 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
2 Nice 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
3 Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
4 Schalke 04 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
1 FK Krasznodar 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
2 Nice 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
3 Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
4 Schalke 04 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
  FK Krasznodar Nice Salzburg Schalke 04
FK Krasznodar X - - -
Nice - X - -
Salzburg - - X -
Schalke 04 - - - X

J csoport

1 Fiorentina 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
2 Karabah 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
3 PAOK Szaloniki 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
4 Slovan Liberec 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
1 Fiorentina 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
2 Karabah 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
3 PAOK Szaloniki 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
4 Slovan Liberec 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
1 Fiorentina 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
2 Karabah 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
3 PAOK Szaloniki 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
4 Slovan Liberec 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
  Fiorentina Karabah PAOK Slovan Liberec
Fiorentina X - - -
Karabah - X - -
PAOK - - X -
Slovan Liberec - - - X

K csoport

1 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
2 Internazionale 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
3 Southampton 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
4 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
1 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
2 Internazionale 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
3 Southampton 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
4 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
1 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
2 Internazionale 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
3 Southampton 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
4 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
  Beer Sheva Internazionale Southampton Sparta Praha
Beer Sheva X - - -
Internazionale - X - -
Southampton - - X -
Sparta Praha - - - X

L csoport

1 Osmanlispor 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
2 Steaua Bucuresti 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
3 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
4 Zürich 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
1 Osmanlispor 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
2 Steaua Bucuresti 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
3 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
4 Zürich 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
1 Osmanlispor 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
2 Steaua Bucuresti 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
3 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
4 Zürich 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
  Osmanlispor Steaua Bucuresti Villarreal Zürich
Osmanlispor X - - -
Steaua Bucuresti - X - -
Villarreal - - X -
Zürich - - - X