Ciprus Cyta Championship

1 Anorthoszisz Famaguszta 7 4 3 0 8–3 +5 15
2 AEK Larnaca 7 4 1 2 15–7 +8 13
3 Pafosz 6 3 2 1 6–6 0 11
4 APOEL Nicosia 5 3 1 1 7–2 +5 10
5 AEL Limasszol 6 3 1 2 4–3 +1 10
6 Doxa Katokopia 7 3 1 3 8–8 0 10
7 Apollon Limasszol 5 2 3 0 12–5 +7 9
8 Alki Oroklini 7 2 3 2 10–8 +2 9
9 Omonia Nicosia 6 2 2 2 12–10 +2 8
10 Olimpiakosz Nicosia 7 1 4 2 4–8 -4 7
11 Ermisz Aradippu 6 2 0 4 8–13 -5 6
12 Nea Szalamisz 7 1 3 3 5–15 -10 6
13 Ethnikosz Ahnasz 7 1 1 5 5–8 -3 4
14 Arisz Limasszol 7 0 3 4 5–13 -8 3
1 Doxa Katokopia 3 3 0 0 8–3 +5 9
2 Omonia Nicosia 4 2 2 0 10–6 +4 8
3 AEK Larnaca 3 2 1 0 4–1 +3 7
4 Anorthoszisz Famaguszta 3 2 1 0 4–1 +3 7
5 Pafosz 3 2 1 0 5–3 +2 7
6 AEL Limasszol 4 2 1 1 3–2 +1 7
7 Apollon Limasszol 2 2 0 0 9–2 +7 6
8 Ermisz Aradippu 3 2 0 1 4–5 -1 6
9 Nea Szalamisz 4 1 2 1 3–5 -2 5
10 APOEL Nicosia 2 1 0 1 2–1 +1 3
11 Ethnikosz Ahnasz 4 1 0 3 4–4 0 3
12 Olimpiakosz Nicosia 4 0 3 1 1–4 -3 3
13 Arisz Limasszol 3 0 2 1 1–6 -5 2
14 Alki Oroklini 3 0 1 2 3–5 -2 1
1 Alki Oroklini 4 2 2 0 7–3 +4 8
2 Anorthoszisz Famaguszta 4 2 2 0 4–2 +2 8
3 APOEL Nicosia 3 2 1 0 5–1 +4 7
4 AEK Larnaca 4 2 0 2 11–6 +5 6
5 Olimpiakosz Nicosia 3 1 1 1 3–4 -1 4
6 Pafosz 3 1 1 1 1–3 -2 4
7 Apollon Limasszol 3 0 3 0 3–3 0 3
8 AEL Limasszol 2 1 0 1 1–1 0 3
9 Arisz Limasszol 4 0 1 3 4–7 -3 1
10 Ethnikosz Ahnasz 3 0 1 2 1–4 -3 1
11 Doxa Katokopia 4 0 1 3 0–5 -5 1
12 Nea Szalamisz 3 0 1 2 2–10 -8 1
13 Omonia Nicosia 2 0 0 2 2–4 -2 0
14 Ermisz Aradippu 3 0 0 3 4–8 -4 0
1 Anorthoszisz Famaguszta 6 4 2 0 7–2 +5 14
2 Pafosz 6 3 2 1 6–6 0 11
3 AEK Larnaca 6 3 1 2 13–7 +6 10
4 APOEL Nicosia 6 3 1 1 7–2 +5 10
5 AEL Limasszol 6 3 1 2 4–3 +1 10
6 Apollon Limasszol 6 2 3 0 12–5 +7 9
7 Doxa Katokopia 6 3 0 3 8–8 0 9
8 Omonia Nicosia 6 2 2 2 12–10 +2 8
9 Alki Oroklini 6 1 3 2 9–8 +1 6
10 Ermisz Aradippu 6 2 0 4 8–13 -5 6
11 Olimpiakosz Nicosia 6 1 3 2 4–8 -4 6
12 Nea Szalamisz 6 1 2 3 4–14 -10 5
13 Ethnikosz Ahnasz 6 1 1 4 5–7 -2 4
14 Arisz Limasszol 6 0 3 3 5–12 -7 3
1 Doxa Katokopia 4 3 0 0 8–3 +5 9
2 Omonia Nicosia 4 2 2 0 10–6 +4 8
3 Pafosz 4 2 1 0 5–3 +2 7
4 AEK Larnaca 4 2 1 0 4–1 +3 7
5 Anorthoszisz Famaguszta 4 2 1 0 4–1 +3 7
6 AEL Limasszol 4 2 1 1 3–2 +1 7
7 Apollon Limasszol 4 2 0 0 9–2 +7 6
8 Ermisz Aradippu 4 2 0 1 4–5 -1 6
9 Nea Szalamisz 4 1 2 1 3–5 -2 5
10 Ethnikosz Ahnasz 4 1 0 3 4–4 0 3
11 APOEL Nicosia 4 1 0 1 2–1 +1 3
12 Olimpiakosz Nicosia 4 0 3 1 1–4 -3 3
13 Arisz Limasszol 4 0 2 1 1–6 -5 2
14 Alki Oroklini 4 0 1 2 3–5 -2 1
1 Alki Oroklini 4 2 2 0 7–3 +4 8
2 Anorthoszisz Famaguszta 4 2 2 0 4–2 +2 8
3 APOEL Nicosia 4 2 1 0 5–1 +4 7
4 AEK Larnaca 4 2 0 2 11–6 +5 6
5 Olimpiakosz Nicosia 4 1 1 1 3–4 -1 4
6 Pafosz 4 1 1 1 1–3 -2 4
7 Apollon Limasszol 4 0 3 0 3–3 0 3
8 AEL Limasszol 4 1 0 1 1–1 0 3
9 Arisz Limasszol 4 0 1 3 4–7 -3 1
10 Nea Szalamisz 4 0 1 2 2–10 -8 1
11 Ethnikosz Ahnasz 4 0 1 2 1–4 -3 1
12 Doxa Katokopia 4 0 1 3 0–5 -5 1
13 Ermisz Aradippu 4 0 0 3 4–8 -4 0
14 Omonia Nicosia 4 0 0 2 2–4 -2 0
 
Anorthoszisz
AEK Larnaca
Pafosz
APOEL
AEL Limasszol
Doxa
Apollon
Alki Oroklini
Omonia
Olimpiakosz Nicosia
Ermisz
Nea Szalamisz
Ethnikosz Ahnasz
Arisz Limasszol
Anorthoszisz X - - - - 2-0
1-1
- - - - - - 1-0
AEK Larnaca 1-1
X - - 1-0
- - - - 2-0
- - - -
Pafosz - - X - - - - 1-1
2-1
- 2-1
- - -
APOEL 0-1
- - X - 2-0
- - - - - - - -
AEL Limasszol - - 0-1
- X 1-0
1-1
- - - - - - 1-0
Doxa - - - - - X - - - - 2-1
4-1
- 2-1
Apollon - - - - - - X - - - 4-2
5-0
- -
Alki Oroklini 0-1
- - 0-1
- - - X - - - - - 3-3
Omonia - 5-2
- - - - - 2-2
X 1-1
- - 2-1
-
Olimpiakosz Nicosia - - 0-0
- - 0-0
1-1
0-3
- X - - - -
Ermisz - 0-4
- - - - - - 2-1
- X - 2-0
-
Nea Szalamisz 1-1
1-0
- 1-4
- - - - - - - X 0-0
-
Ethnikosz Ahnasz - - 3-0
- 0-1
- - 0-1
- 1-2
- - X -
Arisz Limasszol - 0-5
- 0-0
- - - - - - - 1-1
- X

1-6. helyezett: felsőház
7-12. helyezett: alsóház
13-14. helyezett: kieső

Azonos pontszám esetén 1) az egymás elleni eredmény, 2) a gólkülönbség, 3) több szerzett gól dönt.