Európa Európa Liga

A csoport

1 Villarreal 5 3 2 0 10–5 +5 11
2 Slavia Praha 5 2 2 1 6–5 +1 8
3 FK Asztana 5 2 1 2 9–7 +2 7
4 Maccabi Tel-Aviv 5 0 1 4 0–8 -8 1
1 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 5–3 +2 4
2 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 1 1–2 -1 3
3 FK Asztana 3 1 1 1 7–4 +3 4
4 Maccabi Tel-Aviv 3 0 1 2 0–3 -3 1
1 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 5–2 +3 7
2 Slavia Praha 3 1 2 0 5–3 +2 5
3 FK Asztana 2 1 0 1 2–3 -1 3
4 Maccabi Tel-Aviv 2 0 0 2 0–5 -5 0
  Villarreal Slavia Praha Asztana Maccabi Tel-Aviv
Villarreal X 2-2
3-1
-
Slavia Praha 0-2
X - 1-0
Asztana 2-3
1-1
X 4-0
Maccabi Tel-Aviv 0-0
0-2
0-1
X

Mérkőzések

B csoport

1 Dinamo Kijev 5 3 1 1 11–8 +3 10
2 Partizan Belgrád 5 2 2 1 7–5 +2 8
3 Skënderbeu Korce 5 1 2 2 5–8 -3 5
4 Young Boys 5 0 3 2 5–7 -2 3
1 Dinamo Kijev 2 1 1 0 5–3 +2 4
2 Partizan Belgrád 3 2 0 1 6–4 +2 6
3 Skënderbeu Korce 3 1 2 0 4–3 +1 5
4 Young Boys 2 0 1 1 1–2 -1 1
1 Dinamo Kijev 3 2 0 1 6–5 +1 6
2 Partizan Belgrád 2 0 2 0 1–1 0 2
3 Skënderbeu Korce 2 0 0 2 1–5 -4 0
4 Young Boys 3 0 2 1 4–5 -1 2
  Dinamo Kijev Partizan Skënderbeu Young Boys
Dinamo Kijev X - 3-1
2-2
Partizan 2-3
X 2-0
2-1
Skënderbeu 3-2
0-0
X 1-1
Young Boys 0-1
1-1
- X

Mérkőzések

C csoport

1 Sporting Braga 5 3 1 1 8–6 +2 10
2 Ludogorec Razgrad 5 2 2 1 6–4 +2 8
3 Istanbul Basaksehir 5 1 2 2 5–7 -2 5
4 Hoffenheim 5 1 1 3 7–9 -2 4
1 Sporting Braga 3 2 0 1 5–4 +1 6
2 Ludogorec Razgrad 3 1 1 1 4–4 0 4
3 Istanbul Basaksehir 2 0 2 0 1–1 0 2
4 Hoffenheim 2 1 0 1 4–3 +1 3
1 Sporting Braga 2 1 1 0 3–2 +1 4
2 Ludogorec Razgrad 2 1 1 0 2–0 +2 4
3 Istanbul Basaksehir 3 1 0 2 4–6 -2 3
4 Hoffenheim 3 0 1 2 3–6 -3 1
  Sporting Braga Ludogorec Istanbul BB Hoffenheim
Sporting Braga X 0-2
2-1
3-1
Ludogorec 1-1
X 1-2
2-1
Istanbul BB - 0-0
X 1-1
Hoffenheim 1-2
- 3-1
X

Mérkőzések

D csoport

1 Milan 5 3 2 0 13–4 +9 11
2 AEK Athén 5 1 4 0 6–5 +1 7
3 Rijeka 5 1 1 3 9–12 -3 4
4 Austria Wien 5 1 1 3 9–16 -7 4
1 Milan 3 2 1 0 8–3 +5 7
2 AEK Athén 3 0 3 0 4–4 0 3
3 Rijeka 2 0 0 2 2–6 -4 0
4 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2–8 -6 0
1 Milan 2 1 1 0 5–1 +4 4
2 AEK Athén 2 1 1 0 2–1 +1 4
3 Rijeka 3 1 1 1 7–6 +1 4
4 Austria Wien 3 1 1 1 7–8 -1 4
  AC Milan AEK Athén Rijeka Austria Wien
AC Milan X 0-0
3-2
5-1
AEK Athén 0-0
X 2-2
2-2
Rijeka - 1-2
X 1-4
Austria Wien 1-5
- 1-3
X

Mérkőzések

E csoport

1 Atalanta 5 3 2 0 13–4 +9 11
2 Lyon 5 3 2 0 11–3 +8 11
3 Apollon Limasszol 5 0 3 2 5–11 -6 3
4 Everton 5 0 1 4 4–15 -11 1
1 Atalanta 2 2 0 0 6–1 +5 6
2 Lyon 3 2 1 0 8–1 +7 7
3 Apollon Limasszol 2 0 2 0 2–2 0 2
4 Everton 3 0 1 2 4–9 -5 1
1 Atalanta 3 1 2 0 7–3 +4 5
2 Lyon 2 1 1 0 3–2 +1 4
3 Apollon Limasszol 3 0 1 2 3–9 -6 1
4 Everton 2 0 0 2 0–6 -6 0
  Atalanta Lyon Apollon Everton
Atalanta X - 3-1
3-0
Lyon 1-1
X 4-0
3-0
Apollon 1-1
1-1
X -
Everton 1-5
1-2
2-2
X

Mérkőzések

F csoport

1 Sheriff Tiraspol 5 2 3 0 4–2 +2 9
2 Lokomotív Moszkva 5 2 2 1 7–4 +3 8
3 Köbenhavn 5 1 3 1 5–3 +2 6
4 Zlín 5 0 2 3 1–8 -7 2
1 Sheriff Tiraspol 3 1 2 0 2–1 +1 5
2 Lokomotív Moszkva 3 2 0 1 6–3 +3 6
3 Köbenhavn 2 1 1 0 3–0 +3 4
4 Zlín 2 0 2 0 1–1 0 2
1 Sheriff Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 2–1 +1 4
2 Lokomotív Moszkva 2 0 2 0 1–1 0 2
3 Köbenhavn 3 0 2 1 2–3 -1 2
4 Zlín 3 0 0 3 0–7 -7 0
  Sheriff Lokomotív Moszkva Köbenhavn Zlín
Sheriff X 1-1
0-0
1-0
Lokomotív Moszkva 1-2
X 2-1
3-0
Köbenhavn - 0-0
X 3-0
Zlín 0-0
- 1-1
X

Mérkőzések

G csoport

1 Steaua Bucuresti 5 3 1 1 8–5 +3 10
2 Viktoria Plzen 5 3 0 2 11–8 +3 9
3 Lugano 5 2 0 3 7–10 -3 6
4 Hapoel Beer Seva 5 1 1 3 5–8 -3 4
1 Steaua Bucuresti 2 1 1 0 4–1 +3 4
2 Viktoria Plzen 3 3 0 0 9–2 +7 9
3 Lugano 3 2 0 1 5–4 +1 6
4 Hapoel Beer Seva 2 1 0 1 3–3 0 3
1 Steaua Bucuresti 3 2 0 1 4–4 0 6
2 Viktoria Plzen 2 0 0 2 2–6 -4 0
3 Lugano 2 0 0 2 2–6 -4 0
4 Hapoel Beer Seva 3 0 1 2 2–5 -3 1
  Steaua Bucuresti Viktoria Plzen Lugano Hapoel Beer Seva
Steaua Bucuresti X 3-0
- 1-1
Viktoria Plzen 2-0
X 4-1
3-1
Lugano 1-2
3-2
X 1-0
Hapoel Beer Seva 1-2
- 2-1
X

Mérkőzések

H csoport

1 Arsenal 5 3 1 1 8–4 +4 10
2 1. FC Köln 5 2 0 3 7–7 0 6
3 Crvena Zvezda 5 1 3 1 2–2 0 6
4 BATE Boriszov 5 1 2 2 6–10 -4 5
1 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 3–1 +2 4
2 1. FC Köln 3 2 0 1 6–3 +3 6
3 Crvena Zvezda 2 0 1 1 1–2 -1 1
4 BATE Boriszov 3 1 1 1 3–4 -1 4
1 Arsenal 3 2 0 1 5–3 +2 6
2 1. FC Köln 2 0 0 2 1–4 -3 0
3 Crvena Zvezda 3 1 2 0 1–0 +1 5
4 BATE Boriszov 2 0 1 1 3–6 -3 1
  Arsenal 1. FC Köln Crvena Zvezda BATE
Arsenal X 3-1
0-0
-
1. FC Köln 1-0
X 0-1
5-2
Crvena Zvezda 0-1
- X 1-1
BATE 2-4
1-0
0-0
X

Mérkőzések

I csoport

1 Salzburg 5 3 2 0 7–1 +6 11
2 Marseille 5 2 1 2 4–4 0 7
3 Konyaspor 5 1 2 2 3–5 -2 5
4 Vitória Guimaraes 5 1 1 3 4–8 -4 4
1 Salzburg 3 2 1 0 4–0 +4 7
2 Marseille 2 2 0 0 3–1 +2 6
3 Konyaspor 3 1 1 1 3–4 -1 4
4 Vitória Guimaraes 2 1 1 0 2–1 +1 4
1 Salzburg 2 1 1 0 3–1 +2 4
2 Marseille 3 0 1 2 1–3 -2 1
3 Konyaspor 2 0 1 1 0–1 -1 1
4 Vitória Guimaraes 3 0 0 3 2–7 -5 0
  Salzburg Marseille Konyaspor Guimaraes
Salzburg X 1-0
0-0
3-0
Marseille - X 1-0
2-1
Konyaspor 0-2
1-1
X 2-1
Guimaraes 1-1
1-0
- X

Mérkőzések

J csoport

1 Östersund 5 3 1 1 7–3 +4 10
2 Athletic Bilbao 5 2 2 1 6–5 +1 8
3 Zorja Luhanszk 5 2 0 3 3–7 -4 6
4 Hertha BSC 5 1 1 3 5–6 -1 4
1 Östersund 3 2 1 0 5–2 +3 7
2 Athletic Bilbao 3 2 0 1 4–3 +1 6
3 Zorja Luhanszk 2 1 0 1 2–3 -1 3
4 Hertha BSC 2 1 1 0 2–0 +2 4
1 Östersund 2 1 0 1 2–1 +1 3
2 Athletic Bilbao 2 0 2 0 2–2 0 2
3 Zorja Luhanszk 3 1 0 2 1–4 -3 3
4 Hertha BSC 3 0 0 3 3–6 -3 0
  Östersund Athletic Bilbao Zorja Luhanszk Hertha BSC
Östersund X 2-2
2-0
1-0
Athletic Bilbao 1-0
X 0-1
3-2
Zorja Luhanszk 0-2
- X 2-1
Hertha BSC - 0-0
2-0
X

Mérkőzések

K csoport

1 Lazio 5 4 1 0 10–4 +6 13
2 Nice 5 3 0 2 12–6 +6 9
3 Zulte Waregem 5 1 1 3 5–11 -6 4
4 Vitesse 5 0 2 3 4–10 -6 2
1 Lazio 3 2 1 0 4–1 +3 7
2 Nice 3 2 0 1 7–4 +3 6
3 Zulte Waregem 2 0 1 1 2–6 -4 1
4 Vitesse 2 0 0 2 2–5 -3 0
1 Lazio 2 2 0 0 6–3 +3 6
2 Nice 2 1 0 1 5–2 +3 3
3 Zulte Waregem 3 1 0 2 3–5 -2 3
4 Vitesse 3 0 2 1 2–5 -3 2
  Lazio Nice Zulte Waregem Vitesse
Lazio X 1-0
2-0
1-1
Nice 1-3
X 3-1
3-0
Zulte Waregem - 1-5
X 1-1
Vitesse 2-3
- 0-2
X

Mérkőzések

L csoport

1 Zenit Szentpétervár 5 4 1 0 14–4 +10 13
2 Real Sociedad 5 4 0 1 15–3 +12 12
3 Rosenborg 5 1 1 3 5–10 -5 4
4 Vardar Szkopje 5 0 0 5 2–19 -17 0
1 Zenit Szentpétervár 3 3 0 0 8–3 +5 9
2 Real Sociedad 2 2 0 0 7–0 +7 6
3 Rosenborg 3 1 1 1 4–3 +1 4
4 Vardar Szkopje 2 0 0 2 0–11 -11 0
1 Zenit Szentpétervár 2 1 1 0 6–1 +5 4
2 Real Sociedad 3 2 0 1 8–3 +5 6
3 Rosenborg 2 0 0 2 1–7 -6 0
4 Vardar Szkopje 3 0 0 3 2–8 -6 0
  Zenit Real Sociedad Rosenborg Vardar
Zenit X 3-1
3-1
2-1
Real Sociedad - X 4-0
3-0
Rosenborg 1-1
0-1
X 3-1
Vardar 0-5
0-6
- X

Mérkőzések