Európa Európa Liga

A csoport

1 Villarreal 1 1 0 0 3–1 +2 3
2 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1–0 +1 3
3 Maccabi Tel-Aviv 1 0 0 1 0–1 -1 0
4 FK Asztana 1 0 0 1 1–3 -2 0
1 Villarreal 1 1 0 0 3–1 +2 3
2 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1–0 +1 3
3 Maccabi Tel-Aviv 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
4 FK Asztana 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
1 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
2 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
3 Maccabi Tel-Aviv 1 0 0 1 0–1 -1 0
4 FK Asztana 1 0 0 1 1–3 -2 0
  Villarreal Slavia Praha Maccabi Tel-Aviv Asztana
Villarreal X - - 3-1
Slavia Praha - X 1-0
-
Maccabi Tel-Aviv - - X -
Asztana - - - X

B csoport

1 Dinamo Kijev 1 1 0 0 3–1 +2 3
2 Partizan Belgrád 1 0 1 0 1–1 0 1
3 Young Boys 1 0 1 0 1–1 0 1
4 Skënderbeu Korce 1 0 0 1 1–3 -2 0
1 Dinamo Kijev 1 1 0 0 3–1 +2 3
2 Partizan Belgrád 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
3 Young Boys 1 0 1 0 1–1 0 1
4 Skënderbeu Korce 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
1 Dinamo Kijev 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
2 Partizan Belgrád 1 0 1 0 1–1 0 1
3 Young Boys 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
4 Skënderbeu Korce 1 0 0 1 1–3 -2 0
  Dinamo Kijev Partizan Young Boys Skënderbeu
Dinamo Kijev X - - 3-1
Partizan - X - -
Young Boys - 1-1
X -
Skënderbeu - - - X

C csoport

1 Sporting Braga 1 1 0 0 2–1 +1 3
2 Istanbul Basaksehir 1 0 1 0 0–0 0 1
3 Ludogorec Razgrad 1 0 1 0 0–0 0 1
4 Hoffenheim 1 0 0 1 1–2 -1 0
1 Sporting Braga 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
2 Istanbul Basaksehir 1 0 1 0 0–0 0 1
3 Ludogorec Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
4 Hoffenheim 1 0 0 1 1–2 -1 0
1 Sporting Braga 1 1 0 0 2–1 +1 3
2 Istanbul Basaksehir 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
3 Ludogorec Razgrad 1 0 1 0 0–0 0 1
4 Hoffenheim 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
  Sporting Braga Istanbul BB Ludogorec Hoffenheim
Sporting Braga X - - -
Istanbul BB - X 0-0
-
Ludogorec - - X -
Hoffenheim 1-2
- - X

D csoport

1 Milan 1 1 0 0 5–1 +4 3
2 AEK Athén 1 1 0 0 2–1 +1 3
3 Rijeka 1 0 0 1 1–2 -1 0
4 Austria Wien 1 0 0 1 1–5 -4 0
1 Milan 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
2 AEK Athén 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
3 Rijeka 1 0 0 1 1–2 -1 0
4 Austria Wien 1 0 0 1 1–5 -4 0
1 Milan 1 1 0 0 5–1 +4 3
2 AEK Athén 1 1 0 0 2–1 +1 3
3 Rijeka 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
4 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
  AC Milan AEK Athén Rijeka Austria Wien
AC Milan X - - -
AEK Athén - X - -
Rijeka - 1-2
X -
Austria Wien 1-5
- - X

E csoport

1 Atalanta 1 1 0 0 3–0 +3 3
2 Apollon Limasszol 1 0 1 0 1–1 0 1
3 Lyon 1 0 1 0 1–1 0 1
4 Everton 1 0 0 1 0–3 -3 0
1 Atalanta 1 1 0 0 3–0 +3 3
2 Apollon Limasszol 1 0 1 0 1–1 0 1
3 Lyon 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
4 Everton 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
1 Atalanta 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
2 Apollon Limasszol 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
3 Lyon 1 0 1 0 1–1 0 1
4 Everton 1 0 0 1 0–3 -3 0
  Atalanta Apollon Lyon Everton
Atalanta X - - 3-0
Apollon - X 1-1
-
Lyon - - X -
Everton - - - X

F csoport

1 Köbenhavn 1 0 1 0 0–0 0 1
2 Lokomotív Moszkva 1 0 1 0 0–0 0 1
3 Sheriff Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 0–0 0 1
4 Zlín 1 0 1 0 0–0 0 1
1 Köbenhavn 1 0 1 0 0–0 0 1
2 Lokomotív Moszkva 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
3 Sheriff Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
4 Zlín 1 0 1 0 0–0 0 1
1 Köbenhavn 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
2 Lokomotív Moszkva 1 0 1 0 0–0 0 1
3 Sheriff Tiraspol 1 0 1 0 0–0 0 1
4 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
  Köbenhavn Lokomotív Moszkva Sheriff Zlín
Köbenhavn X 0-0
- -
Lokomotív Moszkva - X - -
Sheriff - - X -
Zlín - - 0-0
X

G csoport

1 Steaua Bucuresti 1 1 0 0 3–0 +3 3
2 Hapoel Beer Seva 1 1 0 0 2–1 +1 3
3 Lugano 1 0 0 1 1–2 -1 0
4 Viktoria Plzen 1 0 0 1 0–3 -3 0
1 Steaua Bucuresti 1 1 0 0 3–0 +3 3
2 Hapoel Beer Seva 1 1 0 0 2–1 +1 3
3 Lugano 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
4 Viktoria Plzen 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
1 Steaua Bucuresti 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
2 Hapoel Beer Seva 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
3 Lugano 1 0 0 1 1–2 -1 0
4 Viktoria Plzen 1 0 0 1 0–3 -3 0
  Steaua Bucuresti Hapoel Beer Seva Lugano Viktoria Plzen
Steaua Bucuresti X - - 3-0
Hapoel Beer Seva - X 2-1
-
Lugano - - X -
Viktoria Plzen - - - X

H csoport

1 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3–1 +2 3
2 BATE Boriszov 1 0 1 0 1–1 0 1
3 Crvena Zvezda 1 0 1 0 1–1 0 1
4 1. FC Köln 1 0 0 1 1–3 -2 0
1 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3–1 +2 3
2 BATE Boriszov 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
3 Crvena Zvezda 1 0 1 0 1–1 0 1
4 1. FC Köln 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
1 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
2 BATE Boriszov 1 0 1 0 1–1 0 1
3 Crvena Zvezda 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
4 1. FC Köln 1 0 0 1 1–3 -2 0
  Arsenal BATE Crvena Zvezda 1. FC Köln
Arsenal X - - 3-1
BATE - X - -
Crvena Zvezda - 1-1
X -
1. FC Köln - - - X

I csoport

1 Marseille 1 1 0 0 1–0 +1 3
2 Salzburg 1 0 1 0 1–1 0 1
3 Vitória Guimaraes 1 0 1 0 1–1 0 1
4 Konyaspor 1 0 0 1 0–1 -1 0
1 Marseille 1 1 0 0 1–0 +1 3
2 Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
3 Vitória Guimaraes 1 0 1 0 1–1 0 1
4 Konyaspor 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
1 Marseille 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
2 Salzburg 1 0 1 0 1–1 0 1
3 Vitória Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
4 Konyaspor 1 0 0 1 0–1 -1 0
  Marseille Salzburg Guimaraes Konyaspor
Marseille X - - 1-0
Salzburg - X - -
Guimaraes - 1-1
X -
Konyaspor - - - X

J csoport

1 Östersund 1 1 0 0 2–0 +2 3
2 Athletic Bilbao 1 0 1 0 0–0 0 1
3 Hertha BSC 1 0 1 0 0–0 0 1
4 Zorja Luhanszk 1 0 0 1 0–2 -2 0
1 Östersund 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
2 Athletic Bilbao 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
3 Hertha BSC 1 0 1 0 0–0 0 1
4 Zorja Luhanszk 1 0 0 1 0–2 -2 0
1 Östersund 1 1 0 0 2–0 +2 3
2 Athletic Bilbao 1 0 1 0 0–0 0 1
3 Hertha BSC 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
4 Zorja Luhanszk 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
  Östersund Athletic Bilbao Hertha BSC Zorja Luhanszk
Östersund X - - -
Athletic Bilbao - X - -
Hertha BSC - 0-0
X -
Zorja Luhanszk 0-2
- - X

K csoport

1 Nice 1 1 0 0 5–1 +4 3
2 Lazio 1 1 0 0 3–2 +1 3
3 Vitesse 1 0 0 1 2–3 -1 0
4 Zulte Waregem 1 0 0 1 1–5 -4 0
1 Nice 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
2 Lazio 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
3 Vitesse 1 0 0 1 2–3 -1 0
4 Zulte Waregem 1 0 0 1 1–5 -4 0
1 Nice 1 1 0 0 5–1 +4 3
2 Lazio 1 1 0 0 3–2 +1 3
3 Vitesse 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
4 Zulte Waregem 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
  Nice Lazio Vitesse Zulte Waregem
Nice X - - -
Lazio - X - -
Vitesse - 2-3
X -
Zulte Waregem 1-5
- - X

L csoport

1 Zenit Szentpétervár 1 1 0 0 5–0 +5 3
2 Real Sociedad 1 1 0 0 4–0 +4 3
3 Rosenborg 1 0 0 1 0–4 -4 0
4 Vardar Szkopje 1 0 0 1 0–5 -5 0
1 Zenit Szentpétervár 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
2 Real Sociedad 1 1 0 0 4–0 +4 3
3 Rosenborg 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
4 Vardar Szkopje 1 0 0 1 0–5 -5 0
1 Zenit Szentpétervár 1 1 0 0 5–0 +5 3
2 Real Sociedad 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
3 Rosenborg 1 0 0 1 0–4 -4 0
4 Vardar Szkopje 0 0 0 0 0–0 0 0
  Zenit Real Sociedad Rosenborg Vardar
Zenit X - - -
Real Sociedad - X 4-0
-
Rosenborg - - X -
Vardar 0-5
- - X